Wednesday, June 6, 2012

BREAKING NEWS: TRUTANICH IS A LOSER (on top of being a CLOWN) as Jackie Lacey & Alan Jackson finish #1 & #2 in Los Angeles District Attorney Primary Election (06-06-12 - 3:00AM UPDATE)

Hey Clown-Ass BITCH, Carmen "The Bitch-Ass Clown" (Titanich) Trutanich: Did Zuma Dogg NOT warn your OLD MAN WITH SHABBY KNEE ASS THAT,  "I BROUGHT YOU INTO THIS POLITICAL WORLD, AND I AM TAKING YOU OUT, CLOWN!"

YOU ARE OUT, YOU DUMB JACKASS MUTHERFUCKER! GO VISIT YOUR SICK MOM IN THE HOSPITAL AND CRY HOW THE MEDIA NEVER GAVE YOU A FAIR SHOT, YOU HISTORIC LAUGHING STOCK -- AND BESMIRCH TO YOUR FAMILY NAME. GOOD LUCK TO NICK! HE SHOULD CHANGE HIS LAST NAME, NOW, CAUSE THE FAMILY NAME "TRUTANICH" IS TOAST!


Myself and David Berger are laughing at you Carmen.

Wanna put your hands around my throat again, LOSER?

Now SHUT THE FUCK UP, AND SIT DOWN, CLOWN! YOU ARE OVER IN THIS TOWN, BECAUSE I MADE YOU OVER, BITCH!

DENNIS P. ZINE...WAY TO GO, SCHMUCK! YOU PROVED YOURSELF TO BE A PURE BRAINLESS COWARD WITH NO HEART. HA! What did ZD tell you, ZINE, you DUMB FUCK! ("I'm only endorsing him because he's going to win, anyway." DENNIS P. ZINE TO ZUMA DOGG, WHEN I WARNED ZINE TO STAY AWAY FROM NUCH! (A prophet tried to warn a no-heart/dummy.)

YOU TOO, RIOREND, YOU SENILE BAT! You stayed in one too many elections. Now go fade away into the sunset, Mr. RICHARD "Cheat On My Dying Wife" RIORDAN!

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - 2:55 AM UPDATE




CandidateVotesPercent
JACKIE LACEY203,75431.95
ALAN JACKSON151,05023.69
CARMEN TRUTANICH142,46122.34
DANETTE E MEYERS84,78913.3
BOBBY GRACE33,3865.24
JOHN L BREAULT III22,2293.49

Registration4,450,035
Precincts Reporting4,778
Total Precincts4,786
% Precincts Reporting99.83

Follow by Email